Scientific Programme

Best Paper and Poster in different categories

  • * PGP-POST GRADUATE PAPER;
  • * PGO-POST GRADUATE POSTER;
  • * PPP-PRIVATE PARACTITIONER PAPER;
  • * SPP-STUDENT PAPER;
  • * SPO-STUDENT POSTER
No NAME HALL
PGP-062 SWETHA BALAGOPAL AQUA
PGP-046 NITHIN AQUA
PGP-059 SAJESH.S AQUA
PGP-171 NIKITHA RUNGTA CASCADE
PGP-083 ANU VIJAYAN CASCADE
PGP-086 ASWATHY K VIJAYAN CASCADE
PGP-1776 ANUPAMA BAY
PGP-015 DENCY CARMEL ALEX BAY
PGP-027 ANITHA BAY
PGO-010 LAKSHMI P DAS WAVES
PGO-018 SANGEETHA J KADAVAN WAVES
PGO-034 JIJIN KJ WAVES
PGO-055 THARUN V JACOB WAVES
PGP101 KURADASATYA BAY
PGP-107 PARVATHY SHANKAR BAY
PGP-108 POOJA PRAKASH BAY
PGP-153 GREESHMA MERIN MATHEWS CASCADE
PGP-166 MEGHNA CHANDRACHOOD CASCADE
PGP-172 NIMI MAHENDRAN CASCADE
PGP-144 AVANGEETH RAM AQUA
PGP-136 ARCHANA MENON AQUA
PGP-132 ANJALI S AQUA
PGP-189 SHARANYA BL AQUA
PGP-196 SNEHA BASU AQUA
PPP-014 BEJOY JOHN THOMAS CASCADE
PGP-202 VANITA RAVANKAR CASCADE
SPP-245 SUBHAM AGARWAL VIZHINJAM
SPP-263 VARUNI IYYER VIZHINJAM
SPP-314 YASHASWINI TATINENI VIZHINJAM
SPP-271 HANNAH SUSAN SUBASH VIZHINJAM
SPP-216 RADHIKA SRIKANTH GADGE LIGHT HOUSE
SPP-201 PERUKA SAIJA LIGHT HOUSE
SPP-226 SAI TEJA CHINTALAPALLI LIGHT HOUSE
SPP-239 SHARMILI SRUTHI SAJI LIGHT HOUSE
SPP-126 ALEN DAVIS AGORA HALL 1
SPP-144 BINISHA D AGORA HALL 1
SPP-145 CHALAMALA NAGASAI SAHITI AGORA HALL 1
SPP-320 ANAND V AGORA HALL 1
SPP-36 RADHA SUNIL AGORA HALL 1
SPP-164 JANANI R AGORA HALL 2
SPP-174 KUNAPARAJU SAI PRAVEENA AGORA HALL 2
SPP-186 MUKKALAXMI KRUTIKA AGORA HALL 2
SPP-194 NIHARIKA HALDER AGORA HALL 2
SPP-003 ANAND SHANKAR V BAY
SPP-011 DEVANGI AGARWAL BAY
SPP-289 AKHILA S KUMAR BAY
SPP-037 RADHIKA PRASANNA BAY
SPP-296 ATHIRA SURESH BAY
SPP-044 SCHUBERT ANTO AQUA
SPP-302 KRISHNA PRAKASH AQUA
SPP-303 SHAHANA SHERON AQUA
SPP-069 ZHAO LOONG SHIM AQUA
SPP-083 GAYATRI S K CASCADE
SPP-284 RANEHINI CASCADE
SPP-094 MANAL LIYAKAT PARKAR CASCADE
SPP-110 SONA ANNS KURIA CASCADE
SPP-306 PRATEEK BOLAR CASCADE
  GOWRI VENUGOPAL CASCADE
SPP-329 GAGENDEEP KAUR WAVES 1
SPO-153 DEEPIKA GOPALAKRISHNAN WAVES 1
SPO-238- YAMUNA IYER WAVES 1
SPO-128 ANJALI SHARMA WAVES 1
SPO-096 NAMRATA DATTA WAVES 1
SPO-063 LOGANAYAKI WAVES 1
SPO-211 RESHMA RAJEEV WAVES 1
SPO-008 BIBIYA DAYANA WAVES 1
SPO-030 KUSHI SHUKLA WAVES 2
SPO-051 SIDDHARTHINI WAVES 2
SPO-080 FARSHIKA WAVES 2
SPO-118 LAKSHMI WAVES 2
SPO-250 VANSHITA GUPTA WAVES 2
SPO-180 AVISHIKITHA WAVES 2
SPO-203 MANDWAR WAVES 2
SPO-117 JENCY M WAVES 2
Cookies help us to deliver our services. By using our services you agree to our use of cookies.